If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
11 views
in Just Relax by (4,558,610 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Getting laid.

I will drink to that.  What are you having?

by (1,216,830 points)
+1 vote

My birthday. Just think of the presents.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,488,231 points)
+1 vote

Thanksgiving. Il ove that holiday..


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (559,270 points)
+1 vote

Getting raises lol.

by (6,570 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...