If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
20 views

Absolutely nothing. Post it again.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Daily Life by (3,624,891 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

I really don’t see the point!

Opinions are like azz holes, everybody’s got one!

Lol!


The Leftists have left us!

by (593,420 points)
+2 votes

It's a form of entertainment for some people.  

by (969,720 points)
+1 vote

Well now, it can allow the truth to spill out.

by (4,673,530 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...