If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
12 views

Waiting for the sun to come?

Inquiring minds want to know!


The Leftists have left us!

in Just For Fun by (593,420 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

I dunno. Sounds a bit boring to me.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,629,881 points)
+1 vote

It is ever so Heavenly.

I personally have never physically been to England, but I have traveled there.

It is all about the peaceful country side, free from certain crimes we know here.

by (4,673,530 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...