If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
7 views

Was I dreaming again?


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Politics by (3,629,881 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Well now, I had a LONG heart to heart with The Donny about it.

But we both agreed to let the Americans pay for it.

by (4,673,530 points)
+2 votes

Didn't the Mexican President use a sweary word to let Trump know they won't be paying?  


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,404,260 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...