If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
8 views

I need details.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Daily Life by (3,488,231 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Yes, I was promised a quickie, and the guy never showed up!

Later found out he had to go to the emergency room, for taking too much Viagra.

by (4,558,610 points)
+1 vote

That would have been yesterday.  Maybe today too.

by (1,216,830 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...