Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
12 views
in Just Relax by (4,756,110 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Let me think... YOU!


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,776,951 points)
+1

Your wish is MY command.

Gonna go upstairs and get my magic wand, and make it happen!

+1 vote

You, naked.

by (971,360 points)
+1 vote

The alien mothership.  Coming to take me away, ha ha ho ho.  No matter what happens, I will be out of here.

by (1,351,070 points)
+1 vote

Stan Lee personally telling me Excelsior.

by (9,650 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...