Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
10 views
in Just Relax by (4,756,160 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Robbing Hood?


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,776,951 points)
+1

No, Quick Draw said it.

Wrong of course, but him the man-horse.

Being so slow to get his gun out of the holster.

+1 vote


by (971,360 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...