If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
10 views
in Just Relax by (4,558,610 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Anyone that wants to build a wall.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,488,231 points)
+1 vote
Beloved is one of the last words I would ever use to describe that vile piece of humanity.  I could co-exist easily with a multitude of people but I'm not sure I could stomach being around our Narcissist in Chief. 
by (961,250 points)
+1

The word humanity cannot coexist with the president in the same context...

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...