If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
18 views
in Just Relax by (4,558,610 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Have you been tempting him?


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,286,600 points)
+1 vote

I'm guessing he installed hydraulics.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,488,231 points)
+1 vote

Your touch.

by (961,250 points)
+1 vote

I have to ask if anyone cares.  Most 68 year old women could not care less.  Younger women are not real excited that a 68 year old guy gets erections, no matter what causes it, either.

So, did he just misplace them or did he lose them and someone returned them.

Perhaps he just bought an "Erector Set".

by (1,216,830 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...