If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
10 views

Much less a singing one?


The Leftists have left us!

in Just For Fun by (593,420 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Paul is dead?!?!?!... This is the song that inspired that rumor...

I've heard this was written to make fun of people over analyzing the lyrics of their songs


by (961,250 points)
0 votes

Never heard.

Give me a few minutes to think about it!

by (4,558,610 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...