If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
16 views

Did you “pick” or sit?

Did they go on forever?


The Leftists have left us!

in Just For Fun by (593,420 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Well, if you mean tripping, maybe...  

It was a groundbreaking sound at the time...



by (969,720 points)
0 votes

Nope, not a Strawberry field.

Why shucks we would go pick green apples on the property of strangers.

But strawberries, no, NEVER!

by (4,673,530 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...