If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































0 votes
15 views
in Just Relax by (4,558,610 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes


by (961,250 points)
+1 vote

Bellbottom slacks. They were hideous in the 1970s and they're hideous now. 

by (2,031,290 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...