If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
30 views


a)      a)6.02*10^24

b)      b)4.91*10^22n

c)       c)1.81*10^25

d)      d)7.38*10^26

e)     e) 1.47*10^23

in Education by (150 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

A lot.

by (961,250 points)
+2 votes

There's a lot of education questions lately.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,488,211 points)
0 votes

z)  has got to be the answer to this one.

by (4,558,610 points)
+2 votes

C.  Always a good guess


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (559,270 points)
0 votes

42

by (2,031,290 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...