If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
20 views

Wouldn't it be easier to replace Trump,?


We have met the enemy and he is us.

in In the News by (2,286,600 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

Makes perfect sense to me. Replacing Trump that is.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,488,211 points)
+2 votes

You forget Mike Pence is waiting in the wings.  This is truly a case of the cure is worse than the disease...........


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,841,870 points)
+1 vote

Naw, for Trump is going to lead us all to the Land of Milk and Honey!

by (4,558,610 points)
+1

I'll have what you are having.. 

+1

All I got now is a Smile and a Hangover.

+2 votes

I was pretty sure he was going to ask Sean Hannity to fill the position....

by (2,031,290 points)
+2

As it's turned out, Trump didn't read his resignation letter but watched it on Fox news.

My heart goes out to you JPT you don't have to seek your sorrows 

+1

"As it's turned out, Trump didn't read his resignation letter but watched it on Fox news."

Trump couldn't read the letter, as he is functionally illiterate. If it's not a McDonald's menu, it's beyond his grade level. 

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...