If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
15 views

Good time for a Christmas spin.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in In the News by (3,488,211 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I heard about it.

Now is that Stocks and Bonds or Dow Jones?

by (4,558,610 points)
+1

Those are the same things, UFD. 

+3 votes

But...but...but.... Trump's awesome economy!!!!!!!!!!!

by (2,031,290 points)
+1

Brummmp Trump, really girl............


[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...