If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
16 views
in Just Relax by (4,673,530 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yeah, I would've liked to have had my 15 minutes of fame, but oh well. Maybe in my next life. 

by (2,120,530 points)
+2 votes

I would have been a very good famous millionaire but no one ever gave me the chance 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,398,750 points)
+1 vote

Although I fear heights, a ride in a helium balloon sounds like fun. That, and white water rafting. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (636,650 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...