If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
23 views

Just Relax.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Daily Life by (3,624,891 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

They need it.

by (542,260 points)
+2 votes
Sometimes people can be DENSE. 
by (2,120,530 points)
+2 votes

Because some people THINK in the Metaphysical.

The writing on the wall can be interpreted MANY different ways, depending on your mind frame of discovery.

by (4,673,530 points)
+1 vote

Because they haven't a clue. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (636,650 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...