If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+5 votes
40 views

People who overstay their visas. The vast majority of whom traveled through airports and have never even seen the border.

Also, the number one way drugs get into the US is international cargo shipping.

Donald Trump's wall is a SCAM.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Politics by (3,629,881 points)

4 Answers

+3 votes

I heard the other day than Canadians make up a big chunk of illegals there, no one says anything because Canadians usually look like them 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,404,260 points)
+2 votes

Well, you know that and I know that but....how is the POTUS supposed to know it????

by (2,123,230 points)
+2

He would know it if he was not an ignorant asshole.

+1 vote

I'm  beginning to become convince the Orange Clown thinks he's gonna be able to get some kind of major kickbacks from the wall contractors.

by (969,720 points)
+1 vote

cryin' chuck schumer

by (99,570 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...