If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
9 views

It's in cinemas near you real soon.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Just For Fun by (3,629,881 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

I'm actually thinking of going yo see Mary Queen of Scots.. it's been years since i went to a cinema, I feel like an adventure;-)


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,404,260 points)
+1 vote

LOL We have our own clusterfuck here in the US to watch - it's like a train wreck you can't stop watching.

As for cinemas....well I'm going to see Aquaman SOON. Because....Jason Momoa. Uh huh. 

by (2,123,230 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...