Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
11 views

It's a tough one I know.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Just For Fun by (3,772,351 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

The wall is a complete boondoggle but other than being a complete waste of money I don't think as many people get hurt by it that do by a no-deal-brexit, so, my vote goes to the no-deal-brexit.

by (971,360 points)
+1 vote

I'd say any Brexit deal is worst than the wall. The wall is just a symbol now, a great big phallic symbol for Trump, Brexit steals our kids future 


Peace through peace.

by (2,547,610 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...