If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
14 views

Or do we really need to know...


We have met the enemy and he is us.

in In the News by (2,397,180 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Wakeforester did it. But I did not direct him in any way.


It's a Nothing Burger.

by (25,050 points)
+1 vote

Ivanka???


by (969,720 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...