Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+4 votes
13 views

LMAO - Lie My Ass Off


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Just For Fun by (3,772,351 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

What is something I can do better than Trump? Well that's a very low bar...


Peace through peace.

by (2,547,610 points)
+2 votes

Almost everything.

But I can list a few things that he is better at.

Lying.  It's not even close.  He has much more practice and can say anything with a straight face.

He is much better at paying off women he has screwed.  Again more practice I think.

Pussy grabbing.  I may be as good, but I am not rich and they don't let me, so I don't know.  On the other hand, he may not be good at it.  He lies about everything and might be lying about grabbing pussy.

Kissing ass.  Watch him fawn over Vlad and you can see a pro in action.

But except for those exceptions, I think I am his superior in everything.

by (1,346,070 points)
+1 vote

use my brain 2 think

by (3,268,370 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...