If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+4 votes
15 views

Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Politics by (3,629,881 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes





We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,404,260 points)
+1

I like this one better



+1 vote

Image result for all in all you're just a prick with no wall..

by (2,123,230 points)
+1

lol

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...