Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
35 views

HaHa...


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Just For Fun by (3,772,181 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
A couple of weeks ago, authorities found an underground tunnel between Nogales, Mexico and Nogales, AZ. 
by (2,156,350 points)
+1 vote

They have been doing this for years....for all you people that hate Trump, I say adopt a Illegal family and let them live in your home. You won't do it. Will you?

by (46,520 points)
+1

No, I won't. I'm not FOR illegal immigration -  I'm just AGAINST a wall. A wall won't do shit - walls have NEVER worked, just ask the Chinese  - who watched the Mongol hordes pour over their 2,000 mile long wall. A wall is nothing but a monument to Trump that will accomplish nothing, and waste billions of our tax dollars.

We need comprehensive immigration reform, we need to keep better track of who is over-staying their visa, we need more border patrol agents, we need more high-tech surveillance at the border, and most importantly, we need severe penalties for businesses which hire illegals. But since Trump is part of that super-rich business community which hires illegals, THAT will never happen. 

+1 vote

Lol, all 3 have been done already.  One drug cartel bought and used a WW2 submarine, think they got it from Argentina.


by (236,900 points)
+1 vote

And America will pay for it. 

by (302,800 points)
0 votes

Well they would have to get the money from the USA to do it.....Build that wall around MN please.

by (46,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...