Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
26 views

Peace through peace.

in In the News by (2,542,190 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

I'm so excited I just can't hide it.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,770,911 points)
+1 vote

When do the wheels fall off?

by (971,360 points)
+1 vote

I am over with the ride literally. Have been driving since Monday and finally got my daughter moved. She's got a nicer apartment than the one before. 

But that first drive was nasty! Raining and foggy through Pennsylvania mountains. I stopped to rest for the night after about 6.5 hrs of driving, then another 4 the following day. So now I am resting at last. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (731,460 points)
+1 vote

incredibly 

by (106,610 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...