Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+4 votes
39 views

He's done it again.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Just For Fun by (3,772,351 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Only speechless cause I can't breathe for laughing 


Peace through peace.

by (2,547,610 points)
+2 votes

Every single time I think he can't do anything dumber, he does something dumber. That leaves me speechless.  

by (2,156,350 points)
+1 vote

When I found out he has a GoFund Me page for his wall. People were foolish enough to donate 17 million already. I was astounded. 

   The baby wants 5 billion, that's all. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (732,260 points)
+1

lol That's priceless.

+1

Isnt it ridiculous?  How low can you go??

+1

Not just ridiculous - it's proof positive that Trump's supporters are half-wits. Instead of being pissed off at Trump for lying to them ("Mexico will pay for the wall!") they want to give him their own hard-earned money - over and above what they pay in taxes -  so he can build a giant legacy to himself, which will be utterly useless. Seriously. How blatantly stupid do you have to be? 

0

LOL Like my Dad always said about people like this. "They've got more money than sense."

+1

JPT, the people who voted for Trump were not voting for a man who was knowlegable about politics, they voted for a television celebrity businessman who appeared to be savvy, sharp, charismatic, and wise with money. They thought a millionaire with a great life could fix the economy in NO time at all. Little did they know about his personal life, which in reality he was a crook in sheep's clothing that made himself out to look better than he actually was. 

0

Most of the people I know who voted for Trump, did so because they didn't like Clinton. They would've voted for Caligula or Bozo the Clown before they voted for Clinton.  My boss says he's embarrassed that he voted for Trump -  last time we discussed it, he rolled his eyes and said "What a clusterfuck he has turned out to be." 

0

Yes, most avoided voting for Hilary and chose Trump. But they chose him because he was fresh and seemed to be the "take the bull by the horns" type of person, too.  It won't be long till they find out the kind of person they voted for. 

My friend also voted for him, and now he calls him an a hole. Some have seen through him, and then you have these other types who incredibly still believe he's the next best thing to the Messiah. 

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...