Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+4 votes
29 views
instagram.com/alikiliaa
Rate each 1-10 
in Just For Fun by (2,350 points)

4 Answers

0 votes

I like the one on the left the best. She looks more natural looking.

If I really must rate them.

1) 8

2) 7

3) 7


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,772,231 points)
0

You don't think the others look natural? Why?

0

Too much make-up and hair styling.

0

but as far as facial features go?

0 votes

They all have bedroom eyes and luscious, smiling lips.  All three are beautiful but the most attractive of the bunch for me would be the brunette on the left.  #1

by (971,360 points)
0

how would you rate each 1-10?

0 votes

all 10, I like middle girl best


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

by (1,287,720 points)
0

why middle best?

0

I love the way her hair falls and her eyes.  She looks most natural and at ease

+1 vote

I HATE THEM ALL,  THEY ARE ALL YOUNG, BUT I KNOW IT DOESN'T LAST HAHSHAHSHSHA,WITCHY LAUGH

Just kidding I like the middle one so 10 for her and a respectable 9 for the other two .



Peace through peace.

by (2,547,610 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...