Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+4 votes
15 views

Peace through peace.

in In the News by (2,542,190 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

GB, he doesn't understand how anything works. His entire life, he's been surrounded by "yes men" who wiped his butt for him. He's never actually had to truly understand ANYTHING because he's never had to function like the rest of us.  All his life, he's flailed his arms and stamped his foot and he thinks THAT is how to get things done. He doesn't grasp the fact that it was his money that did the work FOR him. 

by (2,155,890 points)
+2 votes

The lights are on but no-one's home.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,770,911 points)
+1 vote

Because he is stupid.  He is ignorant and doesn't care to know anything.  

by (1,342,410 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...