If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
25 views

Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in In the News by (3,622,901 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

Nope, the man is insane he doesnt have the mental capacity to understand anything other than keeping his white trash yelling "build the wall" that is the extent of his administration skills, and that is the limit of his cult 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,397,180 points)
+1 vote

No. The more people criticize him/his decisions, the more he digs in. The man is incapable of admitting he was wrong. About ANYTHING. He will never - not ever - "get the message" that he's not the smartest, most competent human being who ever walked. 

by (2,120,270 points)
0 votes

Trump is right to pull out of Syria. If people resign over it, so be it.

by (134,440 points)
0 votes

Duh.. They quit via traditional means. If they tweeted their resignation or via Fox Friends, then he would get it. Everyone knows he doesn't read anything. He hasn't read their resignation letters yet. 

by (205,330 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...