If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+4 votes
37 views

I am going out for lunch in a great wee Italian restaurant. It's first gen Italians, our great EU friends who came here to share their life with us. Shame they need to apply for settled status. Our country's shame


We have met the enemy and he is us.

in Leisure by (2,397,130 points)

10 Answers

+2 votes

Happy Birthday GB. Enjoy your meal.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,622,901 points)
+2 votes
Buon compleanno e buon appetito! :)
by (72,350 points)
+2 votes

Happy Brithday, GB!!    Download birthday 7  I hope you have a great day. Eat something delicious!! 

by (2,120,270 points)
+2 votes

Happy birthday, Glasgowbelle!  Wishing you many, many more!  


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (635,950 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday! 

by (94,010 points)
+1 vote

GB Happy Birthday, have a good one


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,896,610 points)
+2 votes

Wishing you many more wonderful years.

by (969,720 points)
+2 votes

Wish you a fantastic birthday  !!! Make your year great... Again! :) 

by (205,330 points)
+1 vote

Happy birthday to you!!!I hope you enjoyed your special day and have many more. :)


Carry on lol !

by (164,650 points)
+1 vote

I'm a bit late but... Happy Birthday, GB! 

Hope you had a great meal and a great day.


by (239,140 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...