Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 6
Visits Today: 45,854
Visits Yesterday: 26,192













































+3 votes
139 views


in Birthdays by (3,081,470 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
Thank you!  It took some time to load on my phone, but it came through. 
by (1,206,850 points)
+1 vote

No one lives in Africa, they are all in MN living better than me...

by (45,830 points)
+1

MN is good, why do you say they are alll living better than you???

+1

Because according to her they are all Brown illegal mutts and she can't get herself a factory job.  

+1

kmf1 ~ I'm sorry you're having a tough time, but blaming immigrants for your problems doesn't make your problems go away. 

+1 vote

That is the second time in the past week I have heard that song. My gosh. It must be an omen!!

Who/what would they champion if they did something like that today?

Who would step up to perform?

Who would give a damn?

You?

by (427,930 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...