If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+4 votes
27 views

Hope everyone is doing well!


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

in Birthdays by (1,280,070 points)

8 Answers

+1 vote

Many Happy Returns, hope you have a brilliant day ..


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,286,600 points)
+1 vote

Happy Birthday! Have a good one.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,488,211 points)
+1 vote

HEY! Happy birthday, dude!!  Download birthday 20I hope you have a great one!!  Download birthday 18

by (2,031,290 points)
+1 vote
by (961,250 points)
+1 vote

Happy Birthday CG. Hope you had a great day. Did you do anything special yet? Have a wonderful evening.

Do you want us all to sing? I will get everyone together and lead it off...


I know what I have given you. I do not know what you have received. ~Antonio Porchia

by (463,910 points)
+1 vote
Happy birthday Curious!!! 
     

The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

ago by (559,270 points)
+1 vote

Happy Birthday, CG!

I hope you had a wonderful day and I wish you a very Happy New Year!

*BIG HUG*

ago by (235,510 points)
0 votes

CG Happy Birthday


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

ago by (2,841,870 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...