If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
19 views

And they can't tell you where they got your information from.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Daily Life by (3,488,231 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Creepy. Don't pay the ferryman.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,286,600 points)
+1

Just went for a walk and the local funeral directors just at the top of my road had a funeral in progress. Something I've never seen them do in the 13 years I've been living here.

+2

Walking is dangerous don't do it again.

+2 votes

That's peculiar...... I would certainly wonder if they knew something I didn't know about my recent medical check-up!   smilie_be_080.gif

ago by (2,031,290 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...