If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
24 views

No I think you should fucking govern you dick, and while you are at it, stop lying. 

Why is no one saying what needs to be said?

Oh and by the way, those drugs? They don't kill people, people taking drugs kill them, so there's your crisis idiot,  or are you just pissed that they are not dying from American heroin?

Jesus Christ, banana republic or what.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

in In the News by (2,397,130 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

LOL He walked out of the meeting because he didn't get his own way. Yep. He's a two year old.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,622,901 points)
+2 votes

"banana republic" LOL

Politics is not about what needs to be said. It's about what wants to be heard.

by (205,330 points)
+2

Pretty soon Trump will be wearing military uniform with a bunch of medals on his chest and gold braid around his hat, just like all those other leaders in Banana republics 

+2


+2 votes

<Why is no one saying what needs to be said?>

   Because it seems they are afraid of him. What a senseless, spoiled brat he is. Temper tantrum indeed, he is used to having things his way. I've never witnessed a president like him.

Robert Mueller's report, could not come out soon enough. I really wish the NY southern district would speedily get on with their investigation of his illegal finances. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (635,950 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...