If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
22 views

Just checking.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

ago in Just Relax by (3,488,211 points)

4 Answers

+3 votes

It's all still up in the air. Trumps confusing the issue, he heard steel and he thought it was steal and got very excited. So it's a steal wall, maybe from Gina?


We have met the enemy and he is us.

ago by (2,286,600 points)
+1

He should just slap a tariff on migrating.

+3

He should just snap a straight jacket on and go with the men in the white coats.

+1

lol Definitely.

+3 votes

He signed a contract for 115 miles of it the other day.  Not really, the president doesn't do that sort of thing. He was just making it up.  He does that a lot.  Just makes things up.

ago by (1,216,830 points)
+1 vote

I think Trump is going to get some serious walls one of these days soon....

https://www.yahoo.com/news/former-trump-lawyer-cohen-testify-publicly-congress-202928769.html

ago by (2,031,290 points)
+1 vote

I was also told he wouldn't become president. But there he is. 

ago by (126,710 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...