If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































0 votes
16 views

What a sad indictment of our society. This is thousands of people's reality.

If you get a chance try and stream it or something 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

ago in Daily Life by (2,286,600 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

OK. I will do something.



ago by (126,710 points)
+1 vote

Tomorrow I will see if its on Netflix.

I've just come back after driving for 10 hrs...a little tired. And dizzy. 



The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

ago by (559,270 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...