If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
20 views

Superstitions.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

ago in Just Relax by (3,488,231 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Yes right after I tripped over a black cat.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

ago by (2,286,600 points)
+1 vote

No, but I think I'll try it today...I'll let you know what happens! 

ago by (2,031,290 points)
+1

Thank you for your assistance. lol

+1 vote

Um.... not TODAY...

ago by (527,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...