If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
8 views

We best get our heads together or our arses are toast..



We have met the enemy and he is us.

ago in Friendship by (2,286,600 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

I have informed ThePresident, The Oracle and The Slob. They said it's gonna be great. Not sure what part of great they're talking about.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

ago by (3,488,231 points)
+1 vote

Let's setup a committee and sign me up. I have no idea what to do. But I will do something. Something equally good as those doing it right now. 

ago by (126,710 points)
+1 vote

It makes our problems look manageable.  May negotiated a deal with the EU, but your parliament would not accept it.  And yet they voted against a nodeal Brexit.  So, don't like the deal, don't like no deal, and the EU won't renegotiate.  

Take all the time you need.  We can lend you trump to do some of the negotiations, he has proven to be very valuable.  Just ask him.  You can keep him if you want. 

ago by (1,216,830 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...