If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
13 views

Or exactly what it first appears to be?


We have met the enemy and he is us.

ago in In the News by (2,286,600 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Very suspicious.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

ago by (3,488,211 points)
+1 vote

Not suspicious at all, just an unfortunate incident.  This guy 23 became obsessed, killed the parents and took off with her as a sex slave.  Simple.  The only thing simpler would be a short rope and a tall tree.  This would save Barron County millions in prosecuting this prick.

My moms brother lived up there and I still have many cousins in the area.  This guy had better get a jury in pedophile friendly Georgia, rather than Wisconsin.  My cousins and the county is aghast. I even think in Liberal Madison this guy is dead meat.  Oh yeah pull the jury from the Black Baptist neighborhoods in Milwaukee.  Too bad Wisconsin does not have the death penalty.

Rack this guys name up their with Ed Gien, Jeffery Dahmer, and a few others

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ed_Gein

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jeffrey_Dahmer

PS this hit pretty close to home my 1st and second cousins all have kids this age. 


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

ago by (2,841,870 points)
+2 votes

There's a lot of unanswered questions, but I don't think it's "suspicious." 

People are always so anxious to blame the victim in these situations. I wish I had a nickel for every time I've heard people say "She must have talked to the guy online and plotted with him to murder her parents" and that kind of speculation. She's just a little girl - only 13. Just like Elizabeth Smart's case ~ Jayme is probably just the really unfortunate victim of a psycho who saw her or her photo and became obsessed. 

ago by (2,031,290 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...