If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
28 views

Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Entertainment by (3,624,891 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Puts our Waspi protest into perspective 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,398,710 points)
+1 vote

Islam is awesome. We should import more of it.

by (134,440 points)
+1 vote

Blue she was in Cairo, they are trying to restore the calm which was emplace  before Hillary, Kerry and Obama instituted "Arab Spring".  They have to appease the Religious Conservatives.  What in gods name was this woman thinking.

Blue I travel that world regularly and deal with its vagaries - aka religious difficulties.  This does not surprise me at all with elections coming up


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,898,880 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...