If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
21 views

Personally I like to keep breathing. But that's just me.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Daily Life by (3,575,811 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

I haven't given it much thought, it just happens, like blinking, no effort required 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,351,570 points)
+2 votes

Or is it out and in? When life happens, do you exhale first or inhale first? 

Who knows. 

Even if I wanted to stop, I wouldn't be able to. It just happens. 


by (176,710 points)
+1 vote

I often go to the bottom of a full bubble bath and try to let myself die.

by (4,649,980 points)
+2 votes

It's better than not.

by (1,259,070 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...