For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
37 views

Don't believe your own eyes and ears, just listen to Trump.. 


Is it working yet?


We have met the enemy and he is us.

in In the News by (2,517,530 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

The Moon is made of cheese as well. Another Trumpy fact.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,744,461 points)
+2 votes

Trump is a fucking idiot. That's all there is. He's a fucking idiot. His supporters support a fucking idiot. 

by (2,147,370 points)
+2

I wish he was just an idiot. He is a cancerous dangerous hideous sociopath idiot, his supporters are just idiots 

+1

I've just run out of words...... 

+2 votes

The emperor has no clothes.  It's obvious on TV who said what, no quotes involved, but it is his lying ass figleaf.  The stupid believe him.  Republicans are stupid.

by (1,320,030 points)
+4 votes
He's like a child with melted chocolate and cookie crumbs all over his face.  When you ask if they ate the cookies it's... "Nope, what cookies?".  That's what I thought of watching him say that stupid shit.

I almost lost my mind the other day.  I was talking to someone and they said something along the lines of, "Well what has Trump lied about?  I haven't heard any lies".   I had to stop myself from screaming while running in circles.
by (239,450 points)
+1

LOL That's priceless.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...