For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
17 views

Why do the so called leaders treat us like sheep. It's ridiculous, apart from anything else, the Queen has a full troop of guards, with guns by the way, guarding her , and no one would attack the Queen phyisically that's just outragous 

https://www.google.com/url?sa=t&source=web&rct=j&url=https://amp.theguardian.com/politics/2019/feb/03/queen-to-be-evacuated-if-brexit-turns-ugly-reports&ved=2ahUKEwiPt4uvxJ_gAhUiShUIHdsbDpsQFjAcegQIAhAB&usg=AOvVaw2u3bGy3w04ZxjdFdPGq2U-&cf=1


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

in In the News by (2,622,110 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

I think they're over egging the pudding.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,849,591 points)
+1 vote

Is it time yet?

by (4,118,950 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...