For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
17 views

Crazy.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Leisure by (3,849,641 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes

A lot of people raise money for good cause when they run marathon. So there's some good coming out of someone's pain. 

by (339,340 points)
+1 vote

I use my Vu-doo board.

by (4,118,950 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...