If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
13 views

Do it every Saturday for my prescription.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Daily Life by (3,575,811 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Almost everyday. Just ticked one few mins ago... "Do not show this message again" check.

by (176,710 points)
+1 vote

When I was in the waiting room at my doctor's office today.

by (4,649,980 points)
+1 vote

Last Friday. A document checklist before mailing off a form and the documents. 

by (64,360 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...