For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
21 views
in Daily Life by (29,480 points)

4 Answers

0 votes

I watch horror movies, nail videos, Ancient Aliens, New Discoveries, and I do mind-sharping tests.

by (4,118,950 points)
+1 vote

Cat videos, what else?

by (2,173,000 points)
+1 vote

Just about everything. Music, Body Building, Cars, Photoshop tutorials, Martial arts, Boxing, Movie trailers, Politics, Comedy, Fitness.



Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,850,201 points)
+1 vote

Mostly how to videos.

Like how to shoot a bow and arrow, how to fix a clock, how to do wood carving, how to instal a trailer hitch, etc.

by (1,399,590 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...