If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
20 views

one giant lie to the American people.

But that all ended when Tucker Carlson sent the left running for their political lives by telling this one truth.


in Politics by (4,650,120 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

LOL From what I've seen Tucker Carlson is a bit of a wanker.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,576,031 points)
+1 vote

What's even the point of this question when you give no context ?? You think democrats watch Carlson? 

by (176,870 points)
0

Google it!

0

That would be waste of my time. As such I don't care about the context. I was merely point out that this one was pointless.

0

Define pointless?

We want America great again, so do not hate our fabulous president.

0

OK. Now we are done. Thou shall move on. 

0

Great answer.

+1 vote
Tucker Carlson is a monumental twat. And somebody please tell him to take that helmet off his head....
by (2,104,740 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...