If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
19 views
in Politics by (4,650,030 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

I think Trump supporters will blame the Democrats whenever possible. It's not about blame, it's about what's best for the country. Right?


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,575,811 points)
+1 vote

"great" president??? Should we also put huge posters of him everywhere and pray him like North Koreans do???

And no. Wall is just  ineffective. Democrats are wise to not give into every demand of a crying baby. 

by (176,870 points)
0 votes

No. But it wouldn't bother me too much if they did. 


by (2,104,740 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...