For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































0 votes
21 views
in Intimacy by (4,673,900 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

 In my sleep while I’m dreaming.

by (29,320 points)
+1 vote

I have more energy in the morning and afternoon. By evening I am dwindling down. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (678,320 points)
+1 vote

The brain and the body starts working usually in the evening. By 11 pm, it's at its peak. Too bad the world doesn't rotate to my schedule.

by (256,220 points)
+2 votes

Noon or evening.  I am not a morning person.

by (1,296,590 points)
0

Once I get my hands on that body of yours, you wont be an evening person either.

You will be so drained until you will think that you were just born.

+1

Ha.  I have pretty good stamina.  Maybe start at noon and go until the wee hours of the morning.  Then get serious about some sex.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...