If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































0 votes
26 views
in Politics by (4,650,120 points)

6 Answers

+1 vote

Some of them do, and some love him. Just like the rest. Most actors dislike him from what it seems. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (606,670 points)
+2 votes

 It seems to me that most of those that you are talking about are more than likely democratic. Hmmmmmm

by (29,800 points)
+2 votes

Some do, some don't. They're all individuals, and just like in any other profession, they don't all feel the same way about things. 

by (2,104,740 points)
+4 votes

It is dangerous to generalize.  Certainly some of the people mentioned do despise the asshole in chief.  I know that I do, so its possible that others do too.  

by (1,259,070 points)
+1 vote

As a group I would say Yes


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,878,520 points)
+3 votes

I would question the integrity of anyone that doesn't.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,575,831 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...